TERCERA DIVISION

RANKING

CALENDARIO

DATOS EQUIPOS

 

Logo FEXTM FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA
DE TENIS DE MESA
TERCERA DIVISIÓN temporada 2019/2020

 P Equipo EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS
1 AD TRES BALCONES 10 8 2 44 19 16
2 PHIA TM FUENTE DE CANTOS 10 7 3 38 26 14
3 CTM SALUD Y DEPORTE 9 6 3 35 19 12
4 TM CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 10 6 4 38 23 12
5 150 AÑOS ADTM DON BENITO 9 5 4 34 22 10
6 CTM MONTIJO 10 5 5 35 29 10
7 AD CACERES TM 10 5 5 26 37 10
8 CTM ALMENDRALEJO 10 3 7 19 35 6
9 AD BADAJOZ TM 10 3 7 20 41 6
10 SMD CALAMONTE 10 1 9 17 43 2

 

JORNADA 10
18-01-2020 17:00 DON BENITO SALUD Y DEPORTE APL
18-01-2020 17:00 CTM MONTIJO PHIA FTE CANTOS 3-4 VER
18-01-2020 11:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO AD CACERES 2-4 VER
18-01-2020 17:00 SMD CALAMONTE TRES BALCONES 0-6 VER
18-01-2020 17:00 AD BADAJOZ CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 0-6 VER

RESTO DE JORNADAS

JORNADA 1
05-10-2019 11:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE DON BENITO TM 1-5 VER
05-10-2019 17:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS CTM MONTIJO 4-3 VER
05-10-2019 11:00 AD CACERES CTM ALMENDRALEJO 1-5 VER
05-10-2019 17:00 TRES BALCONES SMD CALAMONTE 4-2 VER
05-10-2019 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS AD BADAJOZ 4-2 VER
JORNADA 2
19-10-2019 17:00 DON BENITO TM AD BADAJOZ 5-1 VER
19-10-2019 17:00 SMD CALAMONTE CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 1-5 VER
19-10-2019 11:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO TRES BALCONES 1-5 VER
19-10-2019 17:00 CTM MONTIJO AD CACERES 3-4 VER
19-10-2019 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE  PHIA FTE CANTOS 4-2 VER
JORNADA 3
26-10-2019 11:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS DON BENITO TM 4-3 VER
26-10-2019 11:00 AD CACERES SALUD Y DEPORTE 0-6 VER
26-10-2019 17:00 TRES BALCONES CTM MONTIJO 3-4 VER
27-10-2019 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS CTM ALMENDRALEJO 6-0 VER
26-10-2019 17:00 AD BADAJOZ SMD CALAMONTE 4-2 VER
JORNADA 4
9-11-2019 11:00 DON BENITO TM SMD CALAMONTE 5-1 VER
9-11-2019 11:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO AD BADAJOZ 6-0 VER
9-11-2019 17:00 CTM MONTIJO CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 4-2 VER
9-11-2019 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE TRES BALCONES 3-4 VER
9-11-2019 11:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS AD CACERES 2-4 VER
JORNADA 5
16-11-2019 11:00 AD CACERES DON BENITO TM 2-4 VER
16-11-2019 17:00 TRES BALCONES PHI FTE CANTOS 4-2 VER
17-11-2019 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS SALUD Y DEPORTE 1-5 VER
16-11-2019 17:00 AD BADAJOZ CTM MONTIJO 4-2 VER
16-11-2019 17:00 SMD CALAMONTE CTM ALMENDRALEJO 2-4 VER
JORNADA 6
30-11-2019 11:00 DON BENITO TM CTM ALMENDRALEJO 6-0 VER
06-12-2019 17:00 CTM MONTIJO SMD CALAMONTE 2-4 VER
30-11-2019 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE AD BADAJOZ 4-2 VER
30-11-2019 17:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 4-2 VER
30-11-2019 11:00 AD CACERES TRES BALCONES 4-3 VER
JORNADA 7
14-12-2019 17:00 TRES BALCONES DON BENITO TM 5-1 VER
15-12-2019 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS AD CACERES 6-0 VER
14-12-2019 17:00 AD BADAJOZ PHIA FTE CANTOS 2-4 VER
14-12-2019 17:00 SMD CALAMONTE SALUD Y DEPORTE 1-5 VER
14-12-2019 11:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO CTM MONTIJO 0-6 VER
JORNADA 8
21-12-2019 17:00 DON BENITO TM CTM MONTIJO 3-4 VER
21-12-2019 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE CTM ALMENDRALEJO 6-0 VER
21-12-2019 17:00 PHIA FTE DE CANTOS SMD CALAMONTE 4-2 VER
21-12-2019 11:00 AD CACERES AD BADAJOZ 3-4 VER
21-12-2019 17:00 TRES BALCONES CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 5-1 VER
JORNADA 9
12-01-2020 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS DON BENITO TM 4-2 VER
11-01-2020 17:00 AD BADAJOZ TRES BALCONES 1-5 VER
11-01-2020 17:00 SMD CALAMONTE AD CACERES 2-4 VER
11-01-2020 11:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO PHIA FTE CANTOS 1-5 VER
11-01-2020 17:00 CTM MONTIJO SALUD Y DEPORTE 4-2 VER