TERCERA DIVISION

RANKING

CALENDARIO

DATOS EQUIPOS

 

Logo FEXTM FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA
DE TENIS DE MESA
TERCERA DIVISIÓN temporada 2017/2018

 

 

 P Equipo EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS
1 AD CASTUERA 8 8 0 39 10 16
2 DON BENITO TM 8 7 1 33 16 14
3 CTM SALUD Y DEPORTE 7 6 1 31 12 12
4 CDTM CHINATO 7 5 2 30 14 10
5 AD CACERES 7 4 3 22 22 8
6 PHIA FUENTE DE CANTOS** 6 2 4 13 25 4
7 CALAMONTE TM 7 2 5 18 24 4
8 TRES BALCONES 7 2 5 17 26 4
9 TM CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 5 1 4 14 19 2
10 CTM ALMENDRALEJO* 7 1 6 12 32 2
11 LA ESCUELA* 7 0 7 7 36 0

 

JORNADA 8
13-01-2018 17:00 CALAMONTE TM DON BENITO 2-4  VER
13-01-2018 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE PHIA FTE DE CANTOS 1-5  VER
13-01-2018 18:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO AD CACERES 3-4  VER
13-01-2018 18:00 LA ESCUELA AD CACERES 0-6  VER
14-01-2018 11:00 CDTM CHINATO CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 4-3  VER

RESTO DE JORNADAS

JORNADA 1
14-10-2017 16:00 PHIA FTE DE CANTOS AD CACERES 2-4  VER
14-10-2017 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE AD CASTUERA 3-4  VER
14-10-2017 17:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO CALAMONTE TM 0-6  VER
14-10-2017 19:00 LA ESCUELA  CALAMONTE TM 1-5  VER
15-10-2017 11:00 CDTM CHINATO TRES BALCONES 6-0  VER
15-10-2017 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS DON BENITO TM 3-4  VER

 

JORNADA 2
21-10-2017 11:00 AD CASTUERA PHIA FTE DE CANTOS 6-0  VER
21-10-2017 11:00 AD CACERES SALUD Y DEPORTE 2-4  VER
21-10-2017 17:00 DON BENITO TM PHIA FTE DE CANTOS 4-2  VER
21-10-2017 17:00 TRES BALCONES CTM SALUD Y DEPORTE 1-5  VER
21-10-2017 18:00 LA ESCUELA CTM ALMENDRALEJO 3-4  VER

 

JORNADA 3
04-11-2017 16:00 PHIA FTE DE CATOS TRES BALCONES 4-3  VER
05-11-2017 11:00 CDTM CHINATO LA ESCUELA 5-1  VER
05-11-2017 11:00 CDTM CHINATO CTM ALMENDRALEJO 6-0  VER
05-11-2017 11:00 CIZAÑA-TALARRUBIAS AD CASTUERA 1-5  VER

 

JORNADA 4
11-11-2017 11:00 CALAMONTE TM CDTM CHINATO 1-5  VER
11-11-2017 17:00 CTM SALUD Y DEPORTE CDTM CHINATO 5-1  VER
11-11-2017 11:00 AD CACERES DON BENITO TM 0-6  VER
11-11-2017 17:00 TRES BALCONES DON BENITO TM 2-4  VER

 

JORNADA 5
18-11-2017 11:00 AD CASTUERA LA ESCUELA 6-0  VER
18-11-2017 11:00 AD CASTUERA CTM ALMENDRALEJO 5-1  VER
18-11-2017 17:00 DON BENITO TM LA ESCUELA 5-1  VER
18-11-2017 17:00 DON BENITO CTM ALMENDRALEJO 4-2  VER
19-11-2017 11:00 CIZAÑA-TALARRUBIAS CALAMONTE TM 4-2  VER

 

JORNADA 6
02-12-2017 16:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO TRES BALCONES 1-5  VER
02-12-2017 18:00 LA ESCUELA  TRES BALCONES 2-4  VER
02-12-2017 17:00 TM CALAMONTE  AD CASTUERA 1-5  VER
02-12-2017 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE DON BENITO TM 4-2  VER
03-12-2017 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS PHIA FTE DE CANTOS 3-4  VER
03-12-2017 11:00 CDTM CHINATO AD CACERES 3-4  VER

 

JORNADA 7
16-12-2017 11:00 AD CACERES AD CASTUERA 2-4  VER
16-12-2017 16:00 PHIA FTE DE CANTOS LA ESCUELA  APL
16-12-2017 16:00 PHIA FTE DE CANTOS CTM ALMENDRALEJO  APL
16-12-2017 17:00 TRES BALCONES AD CASTUERA 2-4  VER
16-12-2017 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE CALAMONTE TM 5-1  VER