TERCERA DIVISION

RANKING

CALENDARIO

DATOS EQUIPOS

Logo FEXTM FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA
DE TENIS DE MESA
TERCERA DIVISIÓN temporada 2018/2019

 P Equipo EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS
1 DON BENITO TM 16 14 2 66 30 28
2 PHIA FUENTE DE CANTOS 15 13 2 61 30 26
3 CTM MONTIJO CAJA RURAL 16 11 5 58 41 22
4 AD CACERES* 13 10 3 55 25 20
5 TM CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 15 9 6 56 37 18
6 CALAMONTE TM 15 5 10 39 55 10
7 TRES BALCONES** 12 5 7 35 39 10
8 LA ESCUELA 15 3 12 30 64 6
9 CTM ALMENDRALEJO 15 2 10 13 27 4
10 CTM SALUD Y DEPORTE 14 1 13 22 64 2

 

JORNADA 15
02-03-2019 16:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS CTM ALMENDRALEJO 5-1 VER
02-03-2019 16:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS LA ESCUELA 4-2 VER
02-03-2019 17:00 CALAMONTE TM SALUD Y DEPORTE 5-1 VER
02-03-2019 17:00 DON BENITO TM MONTIJO CAJA RURAL 4-2 VER
03-03-2019 17:00 TRES BALCONES AD CACERES APL

RESTO DE JORNADAS

JORNADA 1
06-10-2018 11:00 AD CACERES SALUD Y DEPORTE 4-2  VER
06-10-2018 16:00 PHIA FTE DE CANTOS CTM MONTIJO 4-2  VER
07-10-2018 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS CALAMONTE TM 5-1  VER
06-10-2018 17:00 LA ESCUELA CTM ALMENDRALEJO 4-3  VER
06-10-2018 11:30 DON BENITO TM TRES BALCONES 6-0  VER
JORNADA 2
20-10-2018 16:30 CTM MONTIJO TRES BALCONES 4-2  VER
20-10-2018 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE DON BENITO TM 2-4  VER
20-10-2018 16:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS AD CACERES 4-2  VER
21-10-2018 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS LA ESCUELA 4-2 VER
21-10-2018 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS CTM ALMENDRALEJO 6-0  VER
JORNADA 3
27-10-2018 11:00 AD CACERES CIZAÑA-TALARRUBIAS 3-4  VER
27-10-2018 17:00 DON BENITO TM PHIA FTE DE CANTOS 4-2  VER
27-10-2018 16:30 MONTIJO-CAJA RURAL SALUD Y DEPORTE 6-0 VER
27-10-2018 17:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO CALAMONTE TM 2-4  VER
27-10-2018 17:00 LA ESCUELA CALAMONTE TM 4-3  VER
JORNADA 4
10-11-2018 16:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS TRES BALCONES 4-3  VER
10-11-2018 17:00 CALAMONTE TM AD CACERES 0-6  VER
10-11-2018 16:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO MONTIJO CAJA RURAL 2-4  VER
10-11-2018 17:00 LA ESCUELA MONTIJO CAJA RURAL 2-4  VER
11-11-2018 17:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS DON BENITO TM 5-1  VER
JORNADA 5
17-11-2018 17:00 TRES BALCONES CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 4-2  VER
17-11-2018 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE PHIA FTE DE CANTOS 0-6  VER
17-11-2018 17:00 CALAMONTE TM MONTIJO CAJA RURAL 3-4  VER
18-11-2018 11:00 DON BENITO TM CTM ALMENDRALEJO 6-0  VER
18-11-2018 11:00 DON BENITO LA ESCUELA 6-0  VER
JORNADA 6
24-11-2018 11:00 AD CACERES TRES BALCONES 5-1  VER
24-11-2018 11:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE CALAMONTE TM 4-2  VER
24-11-2018 16:00 MONTIJO CAJA RURAL DON BENITO TM 2-4  VER
24-11-2018 17:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO PHIA FTE DE CANTOS 2-4  VER
24-11-2018 17:00 LA ESCUELA PHIA FTE DE CANTOS 1-5  VER
JORNADA 7
1-12-2018 17:00 CALAMONTE TM PHIA FTE CANTOS 2-4 VER
1-12-2018 17:00 TRES BALCONES LA ESCUELA 6-0 VER
1-12-2018 17:00 TRES BALCONES CTM ALMENDRALEJO 6-0 VER
1-12-2018 17:00 DON BENITO AD CACERES 1-5 VER 
2-12-2018 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS SALUD Y DEPORTE 5-1 VER
JORNADA 8
15-12-2018 16:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 4-2 VER
15-12-2018 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE LA ESCUELA 3-4 VER
15-12-2018 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE CTM ALMENDRALEJO 1-5 VER
15-12-2018 17:00 CALAMONTE TM TRES BALCONES 1-5 VER
16-12-2018 11:00 AD CACERES MONTIJO CAJA RURAL 5-1 VER
JORNADA 9
22-12-2018 16:00 MONTIJO CAJA RURAL CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 4-3 VER
22-12-2018 17:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO AD CACERES 2-4 VER
22-12-2018 17:00 LA ESCUELA AD CACERES 0-6 VER
22-12-2018 17:00 TRES BALCONES SALUD Y DEPORTE 4-3 VER
22-12-2018 11:00 CALAMONTE TM DON BENITO TM 1-5 VER
JORNADA 10
12-01-2019 16:30 MONTIJO CAJA RURAL PHIA FTE CANTOS 2-4 VER
12-01-2019 17:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE AD CACERES 2-4 VER
12-01-2019 17:00 CALAMONTE TM CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 4-3 VER
12-01-2019 17:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO LA ESCUELA 4-2 VER
12-01-2019 17:00 TRES BALCONES DON BENITO TM 2-4 VER
JORNADA 11
19-01-2019 11:00 DON BENITO TM SALUD Y DEPORTE 1-5 VER
19-01-2019 17:00 LA ESCUELA CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 2-4 VER
19-01-2019 11:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 1-5 VER
19-01-2019 11:00 TRES BALCONES MONTIJO CAJA RURAL 1-5 VER
20-01-2019 17:00 AD CACERES PHIA FTE CANTOS 2-4 VER
JORNADA 12
02-02-2019 11:00 SALUD Y DEPORTE MONTIJO CAJA RURAL 1-5 VER
02-02-2019 16:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS DON BENITO 2-4 VER
02-02-2019 17:00 CALAMONTE TM LA ESCUELA 4-2 VER
02-02-2019 17:00 CALAMONTE TM CTM ALMENDRALEJO 4-2 VER
03-02-2019 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS AD CACERES 1-5 VER
JORNADA 13
09-02-2019 11:00 DON BENITO TM CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS 4-2 VER
09-02-2019 16:30 MONTIJO CAJA RURAL  CTM ALMENDRALEJO 5-1 VER
09-02-2019 16:30 MONTIJO CAJA RURAL  LA ESCUELA 4-3 VER
09-02-2019 17:00 TRES BALCONES PHIA FTE CANTOS APZ
10-02-2019 11:00 AD CACERES CALAMONTE TM 4-3 VER
JORNADA 14
23-02-2019 16:00 PHIA FTE CANTOS SALUD Y DEPORTE 5-1 VER
23-02-2019 16:30 MONTIJO CAJA RURAL CALAMONTE TM 4-2 VER
23-02-2019 17:00 LA ESCUELA DON BENITO TM 2-4 VER
23-02-2019 17:00 CTM ALMENDRALEJO DON BENITO TM 2-4 VER
24-02-2019 11:00 CIZAÑA TALARRUBIAS TRES BALCONES 5-1 VER